Mladší žáci A

Mladší žáci A

8 - 8
Dobřichovice

Dobřichovice A - SK Roztoky A

1 - 13
Kazín

SK Kazín - Dobřichovice A

6 - 2
Dobřichovice

Dobřichovice A - Spartak Průhonice

10 - 2
Dobřichovice

Dobřichovice A - TJ Jíloviště

16 - 1
Dobřichovice

Dobřichovice A - SK Vrané nad Vltavou

0 - 1
Unhošť

PLANEO CUP Dobřichovice - SK Kladno

0 - 3
Unhošť

PLANEO CUP Dobřichovice - SK Střešovice 1911

3 - 6
Unhošť

PLANEO CUP Dobřichovice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky

4 - 0
Unhošť

PLANEO CUP Dobřichovice - TJ Unhošť

0 - 3
Unhošť

PLANEO CUP Dobřichovice - TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

4 - 8
Zdiměřice (ZŠ UMT)

FŠ Zdiměřice - Dobřichovice A

9 - 3
Dobřichovice

Dobřichovice A - FK Slavoj Řevnice

23 - 2
Dobřichovice

Dobřichovice A - SK Rapid Psáry B

13 - 1
Dobřichovice

Dobřichovice A - TJ Kamenný Přívoz / FC Jílové

3 - 5
Dobřichovice

Dobřichovice A - SK Čechoslovan Dolní Jirčany A

2 - 7
Šeberov UMT

SK Slavia Jesenice B - Dobřichovice A

2 - 7
Mníšek pod Brdy

FK Mníšek pod Brdy - Dobřichovice A

0 - 1
Radotín

SC Olympia Radotín B - Dobřichovice

4 - 0
Radotín

Dobřichovice - SK Slavia Praha dívky

4 - 0
Radotín

Dobřichovice - SC Olympia Radotín A

1 - 2pp
Radotín

Dobřichovice - FK Dukla Praha

2 - 6
Radotín

Dobřichovice - FK Dukla Praha FINÁLE

10:00

Futsalový turnaj U13 - hala BIOS

9:00
Dobřichovice

Tyčinkáč - březen 2024

4 - 3
Dobřichovice

Dobřichovice A - SK Kazín

10:00
Dobřichovice

ZRUŠENO
z důvodu odstoupení spoupeře ze soutěže
Dobřichovice A - TJ Jíloviště

1 - 5
Vrané nad Vltavou

SK Vrané nad Vltavou - Dobřichovice A

2 - 4
Kamenice

SK Rapid Psáry B - Dobřichovice A

7 - 5
Dobřichovice

Dobřichovice A - TJ Viktoria Vestec B

7 - 7
Průhonice

Spartak Průhonice - Dobřichovice A

5 - 5
Kamenný Přívoz

TJ Kamenný Přívoz / FC Jílové - Dobřichovice A

17:30
Dobřichovice

Dobřichovice A - SK Slavia Jesenice B

10:00
Roztoky u Prahy

SK Roztoky A - Dobřichovice A

10:00
Dobřichovice

Dobřichovice A - FK Mníšek pod Brdy

12:00
Dolní Jirčany

SK Čechoslovan Dolní Jirčany A - Dobřichovice A